LC/UPC Multimode OM3 Duplex Optical Fiber Adaptors

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$0.15 - $1.50 / Piece | 10 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 500 501 - 1000 1001 - 1500 >1500
Est. Time(days) 3 5 7 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 5000 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 10000 Pieces)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
ADTEK
Model Number:
JALCSCDF-AQ
Type::
LC Adapter
Optional Adapter::
SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN
Surface Polishing::
PC,UPC,APC
Color::
Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
Certificates::
ISO:9000,UL
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
8000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Per 25~50 pcs optical fiber adapter will be packed by one Plastci Box, Outside Cartons (38*38*28cm carton size)
Port
Shenzhen,Guangzhou,Hongkong
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 500 501 - 1000 1001 - 1500 >1500
Est. Time(days) 3 5 7 To be negotiated

LC/UPC Multimode OM3 Duplex Optical Fiber Adaptors

 

Product Description

 
Related Products

SPECIFICATIONS

Adpter

LC/SC/FC/ST/Hybrid

Adapter Mode

SM/MM

Color

Blue/Beige/Aqua/Green

Polish Type

UPC/APC

Jacket Material

Plastic

Insertion Loss

0.2dB

Durability

0.1dB

Flammability Rate

UL94-V0

Operating Temperature

-25-70

 

Company Information

FAQ

 

Q1: What is the Payment Terms ADTEK accepts?

A1: We accept L/C at sight,L/C 60 days, 30% TT deposit, 70% Balance before shipment,Western Union, Paypal, D/P, NET 30 days, NET 60 days.

Q2: Can I get any discount if I order large quantities?

A2: Yes, of course. We will provide a special price for big orders.

Q3: Does ADTEK provide free samples?

A3: Yes, of course. We are glad to provide 1-3 pieces patch cords for our customers to compare our quality.

Contact Us

How To Contact Us?

Click “Send” to contact Us!