2MM LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Factory Price OM5

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$1.88 - $5.99 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 1001 - 5000 >5000
Est. Time(days) 3 5 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
ADTEK
Model Number:
J4U4U2273MP-GN
Number of Conductors:
2
Product name:
2MM LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Factory Price OM5
Polishing type:
PC, UPC
Mode type:
Singlemode, Multimode
Fiber Cores:
Simplex, Duplex
Fiber Diameter:
0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Connector Type:
LC,SC,ST,FC, MTRJ,MPO, etc
Insertion Loss:
UPC≤0.2dB, APC≤0.3dB
Return Loss:
PC≤50dB; UPC≤55dB; APC≤60dB
Certification:
ISO9001:2015;UL; CE;ROSHS
Testing:
Iterferometer Test Acceptable
Product Certification Verified
CE Certified.
Valid from 2018-07-10 until 2049-12-31
UL Certified.
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
OEM and PE bag with box
Port
SHENZHEN
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 1001 - 5000 >5000
Est. Time(days) 3 5 To be negotiated
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like